Bergen County Indoor Soccer League
formerly...
Pascack Valley Indoor Soccer League
and Northern Valley Soccer League

 
Today is 04-02-2020.



Report any discrepancies to Charlie Arak via email.


Date
Time
Venue
Away
A
H
Home
01/05/2020
13:00
Leonia High School
Woodcliff Lake-D3G-Sparke
3
5
AYSO Bergen-D3G-Rootkin
01/05/2020
14:00
Leonia High School
Northvale-D4G-DeGennaro
3
8
AYSO Bergen-D4G-Herrera
01/05/2020
15:00
Leonia High School
AYSO Bergen-D5G-Hernandez
2
1
Woodcliff Lake-D5G-Lundgren
01/05/2020
16:00
Leonia High School
Hillsdale-D2B-Wasserman
9
3
AYSO Bergen-D2B-Toro
01/05/2020
17:00
Leonia High School
River Vale-D5B-Doolan
3
3
AYSO Bergen-D5B-Vassallo
01/05/2020
12:00
Memorial School
Park Ridge-D3B-Halsband
2
7
Montvale-D3B-Vozzolo
01/05/2020
13:00
Memorial School
Harrington Park-D4B-McAuley
5
6
Montvale-D4B-Roche
01/05/2020
14:00
Memorial School
Harrington Park-D5G-Ramos
1
2
Montvale-D5G-Madger
01/05/2020
15:00
Memorial School
Montvale-D4G-Chelney
7
2
Closter/Haworth-D4G-Pfeiffer
01/05/2020
12:00
New Milford High School
Montvale-D3G-Brinkman
5
2
New Milford-D3G-Ricciardelli
01/05/2020
13:00
New Milford High School
AYSO Bergen-D4G-Silverstein
1
6
New Milford-D4G-Langschultz
01/05/2020
14:00
New Milford High School
Hillsdale-D3B-O'Brien
7
2
New Milford-D3B-Delvecchio
01/05/2020
15:00
New Milford High School
Norwood-D4B-Melia
10
5
New Milford-D4B-Gugliotta
01/05/2020
16:00
New Milford High School
New Milford-D5B-Neibart
13
8
New Milford-D5B-Levine
01/05/2020
17:00
New Milford High School
River Vale-D2B-Walsh
5
5
New Milford-D2B-Walsh
01/05/2020
12:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Old Tappan-D5B-Zingarelli
1
6
Demarest-D5B-Lavin
01/05/2020
13:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Park Ridge-D5B-Richard
4
3
Closter/Haworth-D5B-Allegra
01/05/2020
14:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Old Tappan-D5G-Kahanov
6
1
Closter/Haworth-D5G-Wong
01/05/2020
15:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Clos/Haw-D5B-Ramanathan
3
8
Park Ridge-D5B-Miller
01/05/2020
16:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
New Milford-D3B-Perez
12
7
Closter/Haworth-D3B-Kaufman
01/05/2020
17:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Woodcliff Lake-D4B-Semelsberger
3
3
Demarest-D4B-Mitlitski
01/05/2020
18:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Norwood-D4B-Kim
9
4
Closter/Haworth-D4B-Sabnan
01/05/2020
19:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Old Tappan-D4B-Morrissey
3
5
Closter/Haworth-D4B-Layvand
01/05/2020
20:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Old Tappan-D3G-Massaro
6
1
Clos/Dem/Haw-D3G-Sahraie
01/05/2020
09:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Northvale-D3B-Sedano
1
6
Old Tappan-D3B-Lago
01/05/2020
10:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Norwood-D3B-Walsh
9
4
Norwood-D3B-Petrone
01/05/2020
11:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Hillsdale-D4B-Davis
6
7
Northvale-D4B-Aiello
01/05/2020
12:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Closter/Haworth-D3B-Cohen
5
8
Old Tappan-D3B-Lago
01/05/2020
13:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Hillsdale-D5B-Ellis
4
1
Norwood-D5B-Lucero
01/05/2020
14:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Norwood-D5B-Morrow
5
4
Harrington Park-D5B-Dank
01/05/2020
15:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Harrington Park-D5B-Torrie
8
3
Old Tappan-D5B-Kahanov
01/05/2020
16:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Montvale-D5B-Thomas
7
4
Old Tappan-D5B-Alzapiedi
01/05/2020
10:00
Northvale School
Northvale-D6B-Confreda
Northvale-D6B-Pothos
01/05/2020
11:00
Northvale School
New Milford-D6B-McClaskey
Old Tappan-D6B-Pocovnicu
01/05/2020
12:00
Northvale School
Montvale-D6B-Uzar
Park Ridge-D6B-DiUbaldo
01/05/2020
13:00
Northvale School
New Milford-D6G-Belthoff
Northvale-D6G-Correa
01/05/2020
14:00
Northvale School
Montvale-D6G-Aiello
Old Tappan-D6G-Gallo
01/05/2020
15:00
Northvale School
Montvale-D5B-Aiello
3
0
Northvale-D5B-Nikac
01/05/2020
16:00
Northvale School
New Milford-D5G-Gugliotta
0
1
Northvale-D5G-Kirsch
01/05/2020
17:00
Northvale School
Old Tappan-D6B-Mahler
New Milford-D6B-DeBari
01/05/2020
18:00
Northvale School
Northvale-D6G-Gibbs
New Milford-D6G-Becker
01/05/2020
13:00
Pascack Hills High School
Harrington Park-D3B-McCauley
3
5
Woodcliff Lake-D3B-Kerdman
01/05/2020
14:00
Pascack Hills High School
Northvale-D4B-Cariati
8
3
Woodcliff Lake-D4B-Rosendahl
01/05/2020
15:00
Pascack Hills High School
River Vale-D5B-Carbone
3
5
Woodcliff Lake-D5B-Franklin
01/05/2020
16:00
Pascack Hills High School
River Vale-D6G-Fischer
Woodcliff Lake-D6G-Portuondo
01/05/2020
17:00
Pascack Hills High School
River Vale-D6B-Cooper
Woodcliff Lake-D6B-Eisler
01/05/2020
12:00
Pascack Valley High School
Northvale-D5B-Marinuzzi
5
5
Hillsdale-D5B-Wasserman
01/05/2020
13:00
Pascack Valley High School
Northvale-D5G-Pothos
4
2
River Vale-D5G-Fischer
01/05/2020
14:00
Pascack Valley High School
Old Tappan-D4G-Caunedo
6
3
River Vale-D4G-Montopoli
01/05/2020
15:00
Pascack Valley High School
Hillsdale-D4B-Gutierrez
4
3
River Vale-D4B-Grippo
01/05/2020
16:00
Pascack Valley High School
Park Ridge-D6B-Gill
Hillsdale-D6B-Williams
01/05/2020
17:00
Pascack Valley High School
Park Ridge-D6G-Mendes
Hillsdale-D6G-Shah
01/05/2020
18:00
Pascack Valley High School
Demarest-D5G-Ference
2
6
Hillsdale-D5G-Hughes
01/05/2020
19:00
Pascack Valley High School
Demarest-D4G-Brisman
1
4
Hillsdale-D4G-Perlman
01/05/2020
20:00
Pascack Valley High School
AYSO Bergen-D3G-Zeigler
4
6
River Vale-D3G-Bowen
01/12/2020
13:00
Leonia High School
Clos/Dem/Haw-D3G-Sahraie
1
6
AYSO Bergen-D3G-Rootkin
01/12/2020
14:00
Leonia High School
Hillsdale-D4G-Perlman
6
1
AYSO Bergen-D4G-Silverstein
01/12/2020
15:00
Leonia High School
Closter/Haworth-D3B-Kaufman
8
4
AYSO Bergen-D3B-Cortez
01/12/2020
16:00
Leonia High School
New Milford-D2B-Walsh
6
1
AYSO Bergen-D2B-Toro
01/12/2020
17:00
Leonia High School
New Milford-D5B-Levine
4
3
AYSO Bergen-D5B-Vassallo
01/12/2020
13:00
Memorial School
River Vale-D3G-Bowen
1
6
Montvale-D3G-Brinkman
01/12/2020
14:00
Memorial School
AYSO Bergen-D4G-Herrera
7
2
Montvale-D4G-Chelney
01/12/2020
15:00
Memorial School
Old Tappan-D6B-Pocovnicu
Montvale-D6B-Uzar
01/12/2020
16:00
Memorial School
Northvale-D6G-Correa
Montvale-D6G-Aiello
01/12/2020
12:00
New Milford High School
New Milford-D3B-Delvecchio
4
8
New Milford-D3B-Perez
01/12/2020
13:00
New Milford High School
New Milford-D6G-Becker
New Milford-D6G-Belthoff
01/12/2020
14:00
New Milford High School
New Milford-D5G-Gugliotta
3
3
Hillsdale-D5G-Hughes
01/12/2020
15:00
New Milford High School
Old Tappan-D5B-Alzapiedi
6
1
New Milford-D5B-Neibart
01/12/2020
12:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Closter/Haworth-D4G-Pfeiffer
4
4
Demarest-D4G-Brisman
01/12/2020
13:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
New Milford-D4B-Gugliotta
2
6
Demarest-D4B-Mitlitski
01/12/2020
14:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Demarest-D5B-Lavin
0
5
Montvale-D5B-Aiello
01/12/2020
15:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Old Tappan-D5B-Kahanov
1
0
Clos/Haw-D5B-Ramanathan
01/12/2020
16:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Norwood-D5B-Morrow
7
3
Closter/Haworth-D5B-Allegra
01/12/2020
17:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
AYSO Bergen-D5G-Hernandez
4
1
Demarest-D5G-Ference
01/12/2020
18:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
River Vale-D5G-Fischer
1
0
Closter/Haworth-D5G-Wong
01/12/2020
19:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Montvale-D3B-Vozzolo
0
5
Demarest-D3B-Ference
01/12/2020
09:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Woodcliff Lake-D3B-Kerdman
4
1
Northvale-D3B-Sedano
01/12/2020
10:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Old Tappan-D3B-Lago
8
3
Norwood-D3B-Walsh
01/12/2020
11:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Closter/Haworth-D4B-Sabnan
4
3
Harrington Park-D4B-McAuley
01/12/2020
12:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Montvale-D4B-Roche
4
8
Northvale-D4B-Cariati
01/12/2020
13:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Northvale-D4B-Aiello
7
3
Norwood-D4B-Kim
01/12/2020
14:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
New Milford-D3G-Ricciardelli
1
6
Old Tappan-D3G-Massaro
01/12/2020
15:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
New Milford-D4G-Langschultz
7
2
Old Tappan-D4G-Caunedo
01/12/2020
16:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
River Vale-D4G-Montopoli
3
3
Northvale-D4G-DeGennaro
01/12/2020
17:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
River Vale-D4B-Grippo
4
2
Norwood-D4B-Melia
01/12/2020
18:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Norwood-D5B-Lucero
2
4
Harrington Park-D5B-Torrie
01/12/2020
10:00
Northvale School
New Milford-D6B-DeBari
Northvale-D6B-Confreda
01/12/2020
11:00
Northvale School
Hillsdale-D6B-Williams
Old Tappan-D6B-Mahler
01/12/2020
12:00
Northvale School
Woodcliff Lake-D6B-Eisler
Park Ridge-D6B-Gill
01/12/2020
13:00
Northvale School
Hillsdale-D6G-Shah
Northvale-D6G-Gibbs
01/12/2020
14:00
Northvale School
Woodcliff Lake-D6G-Portuondo
Park Ridge-D6G-Mendes
01/12/2020
15:00
Northvale School
Harrington Park-D5B-Dank
2
0
Northvale-D5B-Marinuzzi
01/12/2020
16:00
Northvale School
Montvale-D5G-Madger
7
3
Northvale-D5G-Pothos
01/12/2020
17:00
Northvale School
Northvale-D6B-Pothos
New Milford-D6B-McClaskey
01/12/2020
18:00
Northvale School
Old Tappan-D5G-Kahanov
6
1
Harrington Park-D5G-Ramos
01/12/2020
14:00
Park Ridge High School
Norwood-D3B-Petrone
8
5
Park Ridge-D3B-Halsband
01/12/2020
15:00
Park Ridge High School
Woodcliff Lake-D5B-Franklin
3
2
Park Ridge-D5B-Richard
01/12/2020
13:00
Pascack Hills High School
Old Tappan-D4B-Morrissey
8
3
Woodcliff Lake-D4B-Rosendahl
01/12/2020
14:00
Pascack Hills High School
AYSO Bergen-D3G-Zeigler
3
1
Woodcliff Lake-D3G-Sparke
01/12/2020
15:00
Pascack Hills High School
Hillsdale-D4B-Gutierrez
7
2
Woodcliff Lake-D4B-Semelsberger
01/12/2020
16:00
Pascack Hills High School
Northvale-D5G-Kirsch
4
1
Woodcliff Lake-D5G-Lundgren
01/12/2020
17:00
Pascack Hills High School
Harrington Park-D3B-McCauley
5
9
Old Tappan-D3B-Rhee
01/12/2020
12:00
Pascack Valley High School
Closter/Haworth-D4B-Layvand
2
6
Hillsdale-D4B-Davis
01/12/2020
13:00
Pascack Valley High School
Old Tappan-D3B-Lago
7
4
Hillsdale-D3B-O'Brien
01/12/2020
14:00
Pascack Valley High School
Montvale-D5B-Thomas
8
3
River Vale-D5B-Doolan
01/12/2020
15:00
Pascack Valley High School
Old Tappan-D6G-Gallo
River Vale-D6G-Fischer
01/12/2020
16:00
Pascack Valley High School
Northvale-D5B-Nikac
3
3
Hillsdale-D5B-Ellis
01/12/2020
17:00
Pascack Valley High School
Park Ridge-D5B-Miller
5
0
River Vale-D5B-Carbone
01/12/2020
18:00
Pascack Valley High School
Park Ridge-D6B-DiUbaldo
River Vale-D6B-Cooper
01/12/2020
19:00
Pascack Valley High School
Woodcliff Lake-D2B-Feder
3
8
River Vale-D2B-Walsh
01/19/2020
13:00
Leonia High School
Montvale-D3G-Brinkman
7
6
AYSO Bergen-D3G-Zeigler
01/19/2020
14:00
Leonia High School
Demarest-D4G-Brisman
1
6
AYSO Bergen-D4G-Herrera
01/19/2020
15:00
Leonia High School
Old Tappan-D5G-Kahanov
4
2
AYSO Bergen-D5G-Hernandez
01/19/2020
16:00
Leonia High School
AYSO Bergen-D5B-Vassallo
3
3
Old Tappan-D5B-Alzapiedi
01/19/2020
12:00
Memorial School
Closter/Haworth-D4B-Layvand
6
1
Montvale-D4B-Roche
01/19/2020
13:00
Memorial School
Hillsdale-D5B-Wasserman
7
2
Montvale-D5B-Aiello
01/19/2020
14:00
Memorial School
New Milford-D5B-Neibart
3
7
Montvale-D5B-Thomas
01/19/2020
15:00
Memorial School
Montvale-D3B-Vozzolo
2
5
Old Tappan-D3B-Rhee
01/19/2020
12:00
New Milford High School
AYSO Bergen-D3G-Rootkin
1
6
New Milford-D3G-Ricciardelli
01/19/2020
13:00
New Milford High School
AYSO Bergen-D3B-Cortez
3
6
New Milford-D3B-Delvecchio
01/19/2020
14:00
New Milford High School
Woodcliff Lake-D4B-Semelsberger
7
2
New Milford-D4B-Gugliotta
01/19/2020
15:00
New Milford High School
New Milford-D6B-McClaskey
New Milford-D6B-DeBari
01/19/2020
16:00
New Milford High School
Montvale-D6G-Aiello
New Milford-D6G-Becker
01/19/2020
17:00
New Milford High School
Harrington Park-D5G-Ramos
3
6
New Milford-D5G-Gugliotta
01/19/2020
18:00
New Milford High School
AYSO Bergen-D2B-Toro
3
8
New Milford-D2B-Walsh
01/19/2020
19:00
New Milford High School
River Vale-D5B-Doolan
5
4
New Milford-D5B-Levine
01/19/2020
15:30
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Hillsdale-D3B-O'Brien
5
7
Closter/Haworth-D3B-Cohen
01/19/2020
16:30
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Harrington Park-D5B-Dank
7
2
Clos/Haw-D5B-Ramanathan
01/19/2020
17:30
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Woodcliff Lake-D5G-Lundgren
1
1
Demarest-D5G-Ference
01/19/2020
09:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Northvale-D3B-Sedano
4
6
Harrington Park-D3B-McCauley
01/19/2020
10:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Demarest-D3B-Ference
6
1
Norwood-D3B-Petrone
01/19/2020
11:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Northvale-D4B-Cariati
6
1
Old Tappan-D4B-Morrissey
01/19/2020
12:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Northvale-D4B-Aiello
3
3
Old Tappan-D4B-Mahler
01/19/2020
13:00
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
New Milford-D3B-Perez
2
3
Old Tappan-D3B-Lago
01/19/2020
13:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Woodcliff Lake-D4B-Rosendahl
4
7
Harrington Park-D4B-McAuley
01/19/2020
14:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Montvale-D4G-Chelney
7
3
Northvale-D4G-DeGennaro
01/19/2020
16:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Demarest-D5B-Lavin
3
8
Norwood-D5B-Morrow
01/19/2020
17:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Closter/Haworth-D5B-Allegra
3
2
Old Tappan-D5B-Zingarelli
01/19/2020
10:00
Northvale School
Montvale-D6B-Uzar
Northvale-D6B-Pothos
01/19/2020
11:00
Northvale School
River Vale-D6B-Cooper
Old Tappan-D6B-Pocovnicu
01/19/2020
12:00
Northvale School
Old Tappan-D6B-Mahler
Park Ridge-D6B-Gill
01/19/2020
13:00
Northvale School
River Vale-D6G-Fischer
Northvale-D6G-Correa
01/19/2020
14:00
Northvale School
Northvale-D6G-Gibbs
Park Ridge-D6G-Mendes
01/19/2020
15:00
Northvale School
Harrington Park-D5B-Torrie
6
4
Northvale-D5B-Nikac
01/19/2020
16:00
Northvale School
Hillsdale-D5G-Hughes
3
3
Northvale-D5G-Pothos
01/19/2020
17:00
Northvale School
Montvale-D5G-Madger
5
1
Northvale-D5G-Kirsch
01/19/2020
18:00
Northvale School
Northvale-D6B-Confreda
Hillsdale-D6B-Williams
01/19/2020
14:00
Park Ridge High School
Northvale-D5B-Marinuzzi
3
5
Park Ridge-D5B-Richard
01/19/2020
15:00
Park Ridge High School
Park Ridge-D3B-Halsband
1
6
Old Tappan-D3B-Lago
01/19/2020
13:00
Pascack Hills High School
Norwood-D3B-Walsh
1
3
Woodcliff Lake-D3B-Kerdman
01/19/2020
14:00
Pascack Hills High School
Park Ridge-D6B-DiUbaldo
Woodcliff Lake-D6B-Eisler
01/19/2020
15:00
Pascack Hills High School
Old Tappan-D6G-Gallo
Woodcliff Lake-D6G-Portuondo
01/19/2020
16:00
Pascack Hills High School
Park Ridge-D5B-Miller
3
2
Woodcliff Lake-D5B-Franklin
01/19/2020
17:00
Pascack Hills High School
Hillsdale-D2B-Wasserman
6
7
Woodcliff Lake-D2B-Feder
01/19/2020
13:00
Pascack Valley High School
New Milford-D6G-Belthoff
Hillsdale-D6G-Shah
01/19/2020
14:00
Pascack Valley High School
Norwood-D5B-Lucero
7
5
Hillsdale-D5B-Ellis
01/19/2020
15:00
Pascack Valley High School
Old Tappan-D4G-Caunedo
5
0
Hillsdale-D4G-Perlman
01/19/2020
16:00
Pascack Valley High School
New Milford-D4G-Langschultz
6
1
River Vale-D4G-Montopoli
01/19/2020
17:00
Pascack Valley High School
Norwood-D4B-Melia
4
7
Hillsdale-D4B-Gutierrez
01/19/2020
18:00
Pascack Valley High School
Demarest-D4B-Mitlitski
6
4
River Vale-D4B-Grippo
01/19/2020
19:00
Pascack Valley High School
Closter/Haworth-D4B-Sabnan
2
5
Hillsdale-D4B-Davis
01/19/2020
20:00
Pascack Valley High School
Old Tappan-D3G-Massaro
5
3
River Vale-D3G-Bowen
01/26/2020
13:00
Leonia High School
River Vale-D3G-Bowen
7
2
AYSO Bergen-D3G-Rootkin
01/26/2020
15:00
Leonia High School
Old Tappan-D3B-Lago
7
2
AYSO Bergen-D3B-Cortez
01/26/2020
16:00
Leonia High School
Montvale-D5B-Thomas
6
1
AYSO Bergen-D5B-Vassallo
01/26/2020
12:00
Memorial School
Norwood-D3B-Petrone
4
7
Montvale-D3B-Vozzolo
01/26/2020
13:00
Memorial School
River Vale-D4G-Montopoli
4
2
Montvale-D4G-Chelney
01/26/2020
14:00
Memorial School
New Milford-D6B-DeBari
Montvale-D6B-Uzar
01/26/2020
15:00
Memorial School
Hillsdale-D6G-Shah
Montvale-D6G-Aiello
01/26/2020
16:00
Memorial School
Demarest-D5G-Ference
2
6
Montvale-D5G-Madger
01/26/2020
12:00
New Milford High School
Hillsdale-D4G-Perlman
4
5
New Milford-D4G-Langschultz
01/26/2020
13:00
New Milford High School
Closter/Haworth-D3B-Cohen
8
6
New Milford-D3B-Perez
01/26/2020
14:00
New Milford High School
Old Tappan-D5B-Alzapiedi
7
2
New Milford-D5B-Levine
01/26/2020
15:00
New Milford High School
Hillsdale-D6B-Williams
New Milford-D6B-McClaskey
01/26/2020
16:00
New Milford High School
Park Ridge-D6G-Mendes
New Milford-D6G-Belthoff
01/26/2020
17:00
New Milford High School
River Vale-D4B-Grippo
6
1
New Milford-D4B-Gugliotta
01/26/2020
12:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Northvale-D5B-Marinuzzi
6
1
Demarest-D5B-Lavin
01/26/2020
13:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Old Tappan-D4B-Morrissey
3
5
Closter/Haworth-D4B-Sabnan
01/26/2020
14:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Old Tappan-D4B-Mahler
4
7
Closter/Haworth-D4B-Layvand
01/26/2020
15:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Harrington Park-D5B-Torrie
7
2
Closter/Haworth-D5B-Allegra
01/26/2020
16:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Northvale-D4G-DeGennaro
4
7
Demarest-D4G-Brisman
01/26/2020
17:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
New Milford-D3B-Delvecchio
1
5
Closter/Haworth-D3B-Kaufman
01/26/2020
18:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Hillsdale-D4B-Gutierrez
2
3
Demarest-D4B-Mitlitski
01/26/2020
19:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Old Tappan-D3B-Lago
6
3
Demarest-D3B-Ference
01/26/2020
09:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Harrington Park-D3B-McCauley
4
8
Norwood-D3B-Walsh
01/26/2020
10:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Harrington Park-D4B-McAuley
5
4
Northvale-D4B-Aiello
01/26/2020
11:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Hillsdale-D4B-Davis
8
4
Northvale-D4B-Cariati
01/26/2020
12:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Montvale-D4B-Roche
6
4
Norwood-D4B-Kim
01/26/2020
13:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
AYSO Bergen-D3G-Zeigler
4
8
Old Tappan-D3G-Massaro
01/26/2020
14:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Closter/Haworth-D4G-Pfeiffer
0
5
Old Tappan-D4G-Caunedo
01/26/2020
15:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Montvale-D5B-Aiello
3
2
Harrington Park-D5B-Dank
01/26/2020
16:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Clos/Haw-D5B-Ramanathan
2
7
Norwood-D5B-Lucero
01/26/2020
17:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Northvale-D3B-Sedano
3
6
Old Tappan-D3B-Rhee
01/26/2020
18:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Woodcliff Lake-D5B-Franklin
1
6
Norwood-D5B-Morrow
01/26/2020
10:00
Northvale School
Park Ridge-D6B-Gill
Northvale-D6B-Confreda
01/26/2020
11:00
Northvale School
Old Tappan-D6B-Pocovnicu
Park Ridge-D6B-DiUbaldo
01/26/2020
12:00
Northvale School
Woodcliff Lake-D6B-Eisler
Old Tappan-D6B-Mahler
01/26/2020
13:00
Northvale School
Northvale-D6G-Correa
Old Tappan-D6G-Gallo
01/26/2020
14:00
Northvale School
Woodcliff Lake-D6G-Portuondo
Northvale-D6G-Gibbs
01/26/2020
15:00
Northvale School
Harrington Park-D5G-Ramos
2
3
Northvale-D5G-Pothos
01/26/2020
16:00
Northvale School
Northvale-D6B-Pothos
River Vale-D6B-Cooper
01/26/2020
17:00
Northvale School
River Vale-D5B-Carbone
2
5
Old Tappan-D5B-Kahanov
01/26/2020
14:00
Park Ridge High School
Woodcliff Lake-D3B-Kerdman
6
2
Park Ridge-D3B-Halsband
01/26/2020
15:00
Park Ridge High School
Old Tappan-D5B-Zingarelli
5
5
Park Ridge-D5B-Richard
01/26/2020
16:00
Park Ridge High School
Northvale-D5B-Nikac
5
1
Park Ridge-D5B-Miller
01/26/2020
13:00
Pascack Hills High School
Montvale-D3G-Brinkman
6
1
Woodcliff Lake-D3G-Sparke
01/26/2020
14:00
Pascack Hills High School
Norwood-D4B-Melia
3
6
Woodcliff Lake-D4B-Semelsberger
01/26/2020
15:00
Pascack Hills High School
AYSO Bergen-D5G-Hernandez
5
1
Woodcliff Lake-D5G-Lundgren
01/26/2020
16:00
Pascack Hills High School
AYSO Bergen-D2B-Toro
1
6
Woodcliff Lake-D2B-Feder
01/26/2020
13:00
Pascack Valley High School
New Milford-D6G-Becker
River Vale-D6G-Fischer
01/26/2020
14:00
Pascack Valley High School
Hillsdale-D5B-Ellis
5
2
Hillsdale-D5B-Wasserman
01/26/2020
15:00
Pascack Valley High School
Closter/Haworth-D5G-Wong
3
5
Hillsdale-D5G-Hughes
01/26/2020
16:00
Pascack Valley High School
Northvale-D5G-Kirsch
0
1
River Vale-D5G-Fischer
01/26/2020
17:00
Pascack Valley High School
River Vale-D2B-Walsh
8
5
Hillsdale-D2B-Wasserman
01/26/2020
18:00
Pascack Valley High School
New Milford-D5B-Neibart
1
4
River Vale-D5B-Doolan
02/02/2020
13:00
Leonia High School
AYSO Bergen-D3G-Rootkin
3
5
AYSO Bergen-D3G-Zeigler
02/02/2020
14:00
Leonia High School
Old Tappan-D4G-Caunedo
6
1
AYSO Bergen-D4G-Herrera
02/02/2020
15:00
Leonia High School
New Milford-D2B-Walsh
6
5
Hillsdale-D2B-Wasserman
02/02/2020
16:00
Leonia High School
Woodcliff Lake-D2B-Feder
8
4
AYSO Bergen-D2B-Toro
02/02/2020
12:00
Memorial School
Old Tappan-D3G-Massaro
3
3
Montvale-D3G-Brinkman
02/02/2020
13:00
Memorial School
Demarest-D4G-Brisman
2
2
Montvale-D4G-Chelney
02/02/2020
14:00
Memorial School
River Vale-D5G-Fischer
3
2
Woodcliff Lake-D5G-Lundgren
02/02/2020
15:00
Memorial School
River Vale-D5B-Carbone
0
4
Woodcliff Lake-D5B-Franklin
02/02/2020
16:00
Memorial School
Hillsdale-D5G-Hughes
2
3
Old Tappan-D5G-Kahanov
02/02/2020
11:00
New Milford High School
Woodcliff Lake-D3G-Sparke
3
8
New Milford-D3G-Ricciardelli
02/02/2020
12:00
New Milford High School
River Vale-D6B-Cooper
New Milford-D6B-DeBari
02/02/2020
13:00
New Milford High School
Hillsdale-D3B-O'Brien
11
6
New Milford-D3B-Delvecchio
02/02/2020
14:00
New Milford High School
Hillsdale-D4B-Gutierrez
7
2
New Milford-D4B-Gugliotta
02/02/2020
15:00
New Milford High School
New Milford-D5B-Levine
3
7
Montvale-D5B-Thomas
02/02/2020
16:00
New Milford High School
Old Tappan-D6G-Gallo
New Milford-D6G-Becker
02/02/2020
12:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Closter/Haworth-D4B-Sabnan
2
0
Closter/Haworth-D4B-Layvand
02/02/2020
13:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
New Milford-D4G-Langschultz
7
2
Closter/Haworth-D4G-Pfeiffer
02/02/2020
14:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
AYSO Bergen-D3B-Cortez
5
8
Closter/Haworth-D3B-Cohen
02/02/2020
15:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Northvale-D5B-Nikac
5
0
Clos/Haw-D5B-Ramanathan
02/02/2020
16:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
AYSO Bergen-D5G-Hernandez
3
3
Closter/Haworth-D5G-Wong
02/02/2020
09:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Norwood-D3B-Walsh
4
2
Northvale-D3B-Sedano
02/02/2020
10:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Old Tappan-D5B-Zingarelli
2
7
Park Ridge-D5B-Richard
02/02/2020
11:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Park Ridge-D3B-Halsband
4
8
Harrington Park-D3B-McCauley
02/02/2020
12:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Northvale-D4B-Aiello
6
1
Old Tappan-D4B-Morrissey
02/02/2020
13:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Northvale-D4B-Cariati
1
3
Old Tappan-D4B-Mahler
02/02/2020
14:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Park Ridge-D5B-Miller
5
3
Old Tappan-D5B-Kahanov
02/02/2020
15:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Closter/Haworth-D3B-Kaufman
5
9
Old Tappan-D3B-Lago
02/02/2020
16:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
River Vale-D4B-Grippo
1
6
Norwood-D4B-Melia
02/02/2020
10:00
Northvale School
Northvale-D5G-Pothos
4
3
Harrington Park-D5G-Ramos
02/02/2020
11:00
Northvale School
Park Ridge-D6B-DiUbaldo
Northvale-D6B-Pothos
02/02/2020
12:00
Northvale School
Northvale-D6B-Confreda
Old Tappan-D6B-Mahler
02/02/2020
13:00
Northvale School
Montvale-D6G-Aiello
Park Ridge-D6G-Mendes
02/02/2020
14:00
Northvale School
New Milford-D6G-Belthoff
Northvale-D6G-Gibbs
02/02/2020
15:00
Northvale School
Closter/Haworth-D5B-Allegra
1
5
Northvale-D5B-Marinuzzi
02/02/2020
16:00
Northvale School
Northvale-D5G-Kirsch
5
1
Demarest-D5G-Ference
02/02/2020
13:00
Pascack Hills High School
Demarest-D3B-Ference
1
1
Woodcliff Lake-D3B-Kerdman
02/02/2020
14:00
Pascack Hills High School
Norwood-D4B-Kim
3
6
Woodcliff Lake-D4B-Rosendahl
02/02/2020
15:00
Pascack Hills High School
Demarest-D4B-Mitlitski
10
7
Woodcliff Lake-D4B-Semelsberger
02/02/2020
16:00
Pascack Hills High School
Old Tappan-D6B-Pocovnicu
Woodcliff Lake-D6B-Eisler
02/02/2020
12:00
Pascack Valley High School
Harrington Park-D4B-McAuley
1
6
Hillsdale-D4B-Davis
02/02/2020
13:00
Pascack Valley High School
Harrington Park-D5B-Dank
5
5
Hillsdale-D5B-Wasserman
02/02/2020
14:00
Pascack Valley High School
Hillsdale-D4G-Perlman
6
3
River Vale-D4G-Montopoli
02/04/2020
19:45
Leonia High School
Woodcliff Lake-D4B-Rosendahl
2
6
Closter/Haworth-D4B-Sabnan
02/09/2020
13:00
Leonia High School
Harrington Park-D5G-Ramos
3
1
AYSO Bergen-D5G-Hernandez
02/09/2020
14:00
Leonia High School
Montvale-D4G-Chelney
6
1
AYSO Bergen-D4G-Silverstein
02/09/2020
15:00
Leonia High School
Hillsdale-D3B-O'Brien
7
2
AYSO Bergen-D3B-Cortez
02/09/2020
16:00
Leonia High School
Montvale-D3G-Brinkman
6
1
AYSO Bergen-D3G-Rootkin
02/09/2020
17:00
Leonia High School
River Vale-D2B-Walsh
6
1
AYSO Bergen-D2B-Toro
02/09/2020
18:00
Leonia High School
AYSO Bergen-D4G-Silverstein
2
6
Closter/Haworth-D4G-Pfeiffer
02/09/2020
12:00
Memorial School
Woodcliff Lake-D3B-Kerdman
5
2
Montvale-D3B-Vozzolo
02/09/2020
13:00
Memorial School
Closter/Haworth-D4B-Sabnan
4
2
Montvale-D4B-Roche
02/09/2020
14:00
Memorial School
Park Ridge-D6B-Gill
Montvale-D6B-Uzar
02/09/2020
15:00
Memorial School
Northvale-D6G-Gibbs
Montvale-D6G-Aiello
02/09/2020
16:00
Memorial School
Closter/Haworth-D5G-Wong
1
6
Montvale-D5G-Madger
02/09/2020
12:00
New Milford High School
River Vale-D3G-Bowen
2
4
New Milford-D3G-Ricciardelli
02/09/2020
13:00
New Milford High School
Hillsdale-D4G-Perlman
2
4
AYSO Bergen-D4G-Herrera
02/09/2020
14:00
New Milford High School
Old Tappan-D3B-Lago
6
1
New Milford-D3B-Delvecchio
02/09/2020
15:00
New Milford High School
New Milford-D6G-Belthoff
River Vale-D6G-Fischer
02/09/2020
16:00
New Milford High School
Woodcliff Lake-D2B-Feder
4
4
New Milford-D2B-Walsh
02/09/2020
17:00
New Milford High School
AYSO Bergen-D5B-Vassallo
1
1
New Milford-D5B-Neibart
02/09/2020
18:00
New Milford High School
Montvale-D5B-Thomas
5
0
New Milford-D5B-Levine
02/09/2020
12:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Hillsdale-D5B-Ellis
5
1
Demarest-D5B-Lavin
02/09/2020
13:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Montvale-D5B-Aiello
7
4
Closter/Haworth-D5B-Allegra
02/09/2020
14:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
River Vale-D5G-Fischer
0
2
Demarest-D5G-Ference
02/09/2020
15:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Harrington Park-D5B-Dank
6
1
Clos/Haw-D5B-Ramanathan
02/09/2020
16:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Harrington Park-D3B-McCauley
1
6
Demarest-D3B-Ference
02/09/2020
17:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
River Vale-D4G-Montopoli
2
7
Demarest-D4G-Brisman
02/09/2020
18:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Closter/Haworth-D3B-Cohen
9
4
Closter/Haworth-D3B-Kaufman
02/09/2020
09:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Old Tappan-D3B-Lago
7
2
Norwood-D3B-Petrone
02/09/2020
10:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Park Ridge-D3B-Halsband
2
7
Norwood-D3B-Walsh
02/09/2020
11:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Old Tappan-D4B-Mahler
5
4
Harrington Park-D4B-McAuley
02/09/2020
12:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
River Vale-D5B-Doolan
1
6
Old Tappan-D5B-Alzapiedi
02/09/2020
13:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Hillsdale-D4B-Davis
8
3
Norwood-D4B-Kim
02/09/2020
14:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Northvale-D4G-DeGennaro
2
2
Old Tappan-D4G-Caunedo
02/09/2020
15:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Demarest-D4B-Mitlitski
5
4
Norwood-D4B-Melia
02/09/2020
16:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Hillsdale-D5B-Wasserman
1
5
Harrington Park-D5B-Torrie
02/09/2020
17:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Park Ridge-D5B-Richard
4
5
Norwood-D5B-Morrow
02/09/2020
18:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Woodcliff Lake-D5B-Franklin
3
3
Old Tappan-D5B-Zingarelli
02/09/2020
10:00
Northvale School
New Milford-D6B-DeBari
Park Ridge-D6B-DiUbaldo
02/09/2020
11:00
Northvale School
Northvale-D6B-Pothos
Old Tappan-D6B-Pocovnicu
02/09/2020
12:00
Northvale School
Woodcliff Lake-D6B-Eisler
Northvale-D6B-Confreda
02/09/2020
13:00
Northvale School
Hillsdale-D6G-Shah
Old Tappan-D6G-Gallo
02/09/2020
14:00
Northvale School
Northvale-D5B-Nikac
7
2
River Vale-D5B-Carbone
02/09/2020
15:00
Northvale School
Hillsdale-D5G-Hughes
6
1
Northvale-D5G-Kirsch
02/09/2020
16:00
Northvale School
New Milford-D5G-Gugliotta
3
3
Northvale-D5G-Pothos
02/09/2020
17:00
Northvale School
Old Tappan-D6B-Mahler
New Milford-D6B-McClaskey
02/09/2020
18:00
Northvale School
Northvale-D6G-Correa
Woodcliff Lake-D6G-Portuondo
02/09/2020
13:00
Pascack Hills High School
Old Tappan-D3G-Massaro
6
1
Woodcliff Lake-D3G-Sparke
02/09/2020
14:00
Pascack Hills High School
New Milford-D4B-Gugliotta
5
10
Woodcliff Lake-D4B-Semelsberger
02/09/2020
15:00
Pascack Hills High School
Old Tappan-D5B-Kahanov
2
4
Norwood-D5B-Lucero
02/09/2020
16:00
Pascack Hills High School
Old Tappan-D5G-Kahanov
6
1
Woodcliff Lake-D5G-Lundgren
02/16/2020
13:00
Leonia High School
New Milford-D3B-Perez
8
5
Closter/Haworth-D3B-Kaufman
02/16/2020
14:00
Leonia High School
AYSO Bergen-D4G-Herrera
2
3
New Milford-D4G-Langschultz
02/16/2020
15:00
Leonia High School
River Vale-D4G-Montopoli
0
1
AYSO Bergen-D4G-Silverstein
02/16/2020
16:00
Leonia High School
Old Tappan-D3B-Lago
7
2
AYSO Bergen-D3B-Cortez
02/16/2020
17:00
Leonia High School
River Vale-D5G-Fischer
1
2
AYSO Bergen-D5G-Hernandez
02/16/2020
09:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Demarest-D3B-Ference
6
3
Northvale-D3B-Sedano
02/16/2020
10:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Montvale-D3B-Vozzolo
1
0
Harrington Park-D3B-McCauley
02/16/2020
11:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Harrington Park-D4B-McAuley
5
5
Northvale-D4B-Cariati
02/16/2020
12:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Montvale-D4B-Roche
2
5
Old Tappan-D4B-Morrissey
02/16/2020
13:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Norwood-D4B-Kim
11
7
Old Tappan-D4B-Mahler
02/16/2020
14:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Hillsdale-D6B-Williams
Old Tappan-D6B-Pocovnicu
02/16/2020
15:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
River Vale-D5B-Carbone
0
5
Northvale-D5B-Marinuzzi
02/16/2020
16:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Closter/Haworth-D5B-Allegra
4
5
Northvale-D5B-Nikac
02/16/2020
17:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Hillsdale-D5B-Wasserman
1
3
Harrington Park-D5B-Torrie
02/16/2020
18:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
New Milford-D5G-Gugliotta
1
0
Harrington Park-D5G-Ramos
02/23/2020
12:00
Memorial School
Northvale-D3B-Sedano
1
3
Montvale-D3B-Vozzolo
02/23/2020
13:00
Memorial School
Old Tappan-D5B-Alzapiedi
2
5
Montvale-D5B-Thomas
02/23/2020
14:00
Memorial School
Old Tappan-D4G-Caunedo
7
3
Montvale-D4G-Chelney
02/23/2020
15:00
Memorial School
Park Ridge-D5B-Richard
1
7
Montvale-D5B-Aiello
02/23/2020
16:00
Memorial School
AYSO Bergen-D3G-Zeigler
0
5
Montvale-D3G-Brinkman
02/23/2020
13:00
New Milford High School
Woodcliff Lake-D6G-Portuondo
New Milford-D6G-Belthoff
02/23/2020
14:00
New Milford High School
Demarest-D5G-Ference
1
1
New Milford-D5G-Gugliotta
02/23/2020
15:00
New Milford High School
Hillsdale-D2B-Wasserman
9
9
New Milford-D2B-Walsh
02/23/2020
16:00
New Milford High School
New Milford-D5B-Levine
4
2
New Milford-D5B-Neibart
02/23/2020
17:00
New Milford High School
Closter/Haworth-D3B-Cohen
1
6
Old Tappan-D3B-Lago
02/23/2020
18:00
New Milford High School
Demarest-D3B-Ference
6
0
Park Ridge-D3B-Halsband
02/23/2020
19:00
New Milford High School
New Milford-D4G-Langschultz
3
2
Northvale-D4G-DeGennaro
02/23/2020
20:00
New Milford High School
New Milford-D3G-Ricciardelli
2
4
Old Tappan-D3G-Massaro
02/23/2020
09:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Old Tappan-D3B-Lago
7
6
Harrington Park-D3B-McCauley
02/23/2020
10:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Closter/Haworth-D4B-Layvand
2
4
Harrington Park-D4B-McAuley
02/23/2020
11:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Montvale-D4B-Roche
2
5
Northvale-D4B-Aiello
02/23/2020
12:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Northvale-D4B-Cariati
7
7
Norwood-D4B-Kim
02/23/2020
13:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Old Tappan-D4B-Morrissey
3
2
Old Tappan-D4B-Mahler
02/23/2020
14:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Norwood-D3B-Walsh
4
0
Old Tappan-D3B-Rhee
02/23/2020
15:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Park Ridge-D5B-Miller
4
7
Norwood-D5B-Lucero
02/23/2020
16:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Norwood-D5B-Morrow
8
7
Old Tappan-D5B-Zingarelli
02/23/2020
17:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Demarest-D5B-Lavin
2
7
Harrington Park-D5B-Torrie
02/23/2020
18:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Closter/Haworth-D5G-Wong
1
6
Harrington Park-D5G-Ramos
02/23/2020
10:00
Northvale School
River Vale-D6B-Cooper
Park Ridge-D6B-Gill
02/23/2020
11:00
Northvale School
New Milford-D6B-McClaskey
Northvale-D6B-Confreda
02/23/2020
12:00
Northvale School
New Milford-D6G-Becker
Northvale-D6G-Correa
02/23/2020
13:00
Northvale School
Old Tappan-D6G-Gallo
Park Ridge-D6G-Mendes
02/23/2020
14:00
Northvale School
Northvale-D5G-Pothos
2
0
Northvale-D5G-Kirsch
02/23/2020
15:00
Northvale School
Old Tappan-D6B-Pocovnicu
New Milford-D6B-DeBari
02/23/2020
16:00
Northvale School
Montvale-D6B-Uzar
Hillsdale-D6B-Williams
02/23/2020
17:00
Northvale School
River Vale-D6G-Fischer
Hillsdale-D6G-Shah
02/23/2020
18:00
Northvale School
Montvale-D5G-Madger
2
1
Old Tappan-D5G-Kahanov
02/23/2020
13:00
Pascack Hills High School
Norwood-D3B-Petrone
0
1
Woodcliff Lake-D3B-Kerdman
02/23/2020
14:00
Pascack Hills High School
Northvale-D6B-Pothos
Woodcliff Lake-D6B-Eisler
02/23/2020
15:00
Pascack Hills High School
Old Tappan-D5B-Kahanov
6
2
Woodcliff Lake-D5B-Franklin
02/23/2020
16:00
Pascack Hills High School
Woodcliff Lake-D5G-Lundgren
1
2
River Vale-D5G-Fischer
02/23/2020
17:00
Pascack Hills High School
River Vale-D2B-Walsh
4
0
Woodcliff Lake-D2B-Feder
02/23/2020
12:00
Pascack Valley High School
Woodcliff Lake-D4B-Rosendahl
1
6
Hillsdale-D4B-Davis
02/23/2020
13:00
Pascack Valley High School
AYSO Bergen-D5G-Hernandez
2
3
Hillsdale-D5G-Hughes
02/23/2020
14:00
Pascack Valley High School
AYSO Bergen-D5B-Vassallo
2
7
River Vale-D5B-Doolan
02/23/2020
15:00
Pascack Valley High School
Hillsdale-D5B-Ellis
6
1
Harrington Park-D5B-Dank
02/23/2020
16:00
Pascack Valley High School
Woodcliff Lake-D4B-Semelsberger
4
5
River Vale-D4B-Grippo
02/23/2020
17:00
Pascack Valley High School
New Milford-D4B-Gugliotta
4
9
Hillsdale-D4B-Gutierrez
02/23/2020
18:00
Pascack Valley High School
Closter/Haworth-D4G-Pfeiffer
2
5
Hillsdale-D4G-Perlman
02/23/2020
19:00
Pascack Valley High School
New Milford-D3B-Perez
5
9
Hillsdale-D3B-O'Brien
02/23/2020
20:00
Pascack Valley High School
Woodcliff Lake-D3G-Sparke
6
10
River Vale-D3G-Bowen
03/01/2020
13:00
Leonia High School
New Milford-D3G-Ricciardelli
6
2
AYSO Bergen-D3G-Zeigler
03/01/2020
14:00
Leonia High School
Woodcliff Lake-D5G-Lundgren
0
5
AYSO Bergen-D5G-Hernandez
03/01/2020
15:00
Leonia High School
Woodcliff Lake-D3B-Kerdman
3
6
Old Tappan-D3B-Rhee
03/01/2020
12:00
Memorial School
Hillsdale-D4B-Davis
8
3
Montvale-D4B-Roche
03/01/2020
13:00
Memorial School
AYSO Bergen-D3G-Rootkin
1
6
Montvale-D3G-Brinkman
03/01/2020
14:00
Memorial School
Norwood-D5B-Morrow
7
2
Montvale-D5B-Aiello
03/01/2020
15:00
Memorial School
AYSO Bergen-D5B-Vassallo
2
7
Montvale-D5B-Thomas
03/01/2020
12:00
New Milford High School
Montvale-D4G-Chelney
0
8
New Milford-D4G-Langschultz
03/01/2020
13:00
New Milford High School
AYSO Bergen-D3B-Cortez
3
8
New Milford-D3B-Perez
03/01/2020
14:00
New Milford High School
Woodcliff Lake-D6B-Eisler
New Milford-D6B-McClaskey
03/01/2020
15:00
New Milford High School
Montvale-D6G-Aiello
New Milford-D6G-Belthoff
03/01/2020
16:00
New Milford High School
Montvale-D5G-Madger
3
5
New Milford-D5G-Gugliotta
03/01/2020
17:00
New Milford High School
Old Tappan-D5B-Alzapiedi
6
5
New Milford-D5B-Neibart
03/01/2020
18:00
New Milford High School
New Milford-D5B-Levine
3
6
River Vale-D5B-Doolan
03/01/2020
12:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Norwood-D3B-Walsh
5
5
Demarest-D3B-Ference
03/01/2020
13:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Old Tappan-D4B-Mahler
3
4
Closter/Haworth-D4B-Sabnan
03/01/2020
14:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Woodcliff Lake-D4B-Rosendahl
4
8
Closter/Haworth-D4B-Layvand
03/01/2020
15:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
AYSO Bergen-D4G-Silverstein
1
6
Demarest-D4G-Brisman
03/01/2020
16:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Demarest-D5B-Lavin
2
7
Hillsdale-D5B-Ellis
03/01/2020
17:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Norwood-D4B-Melia
1
7
Demarest-D4B-Mitlitski
03/01/2020
18:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Closter/Haworth-D5G-Wong
0
5
Demarest-D5G-Ference
03/01/2020
19:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
New Milford-D3B-Delvecchio
2
7
Closter/Haworth-D3B-Cohen
03/01/2020
20:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Hillsdale-D2B-Wasserman
0
1
River Vale-D2B-Walsh
03/01/2020
09:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Harrington Park-D3B-McCauley
Norwood-D3B-Petrone
03/01/2020
10:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Northvale-D4B-Aiello
Northvale-D4B-Cariati
03/01/2020
10:00
Northvale School
Montvale-D6B-Uzar
Old Tappan-D6B-Mahler
03/01/2020
11:00
Northvale School
Park Ridge-D6B-Gill
Park Ridge-D6B-DiUbaldo
03/01/2020
12:00
Northvale School
New Milford-D6B-DeBari
Northvale-D6B-Pothos
03/01/2020
13:00
Northvale School
Northvale-D6G-Gibbs
Old Tappan-D6G-Gallo
03/01/2020
14:00
Northvale School
Old Tappan-D5B-Zingarelli
4
6
Northvale-D5B-Marinuzzi
03/01/2020
15:00
Northvale School
Old Tappan-D5B-Kahanov
1
3
Northvale-D5B-Nikac
03/01/2020
16:00
Northvale School
Northvale-D6G-Correa
Hillsdale-D6G-Shah
03/01/2020
17:00
Northvale School
New Milford-D6G-Becker
Woodcliff Lake-D6G-Portuondo
03/01/2020
18:00
Northvale School
Harrington Park-D5G-Ramos
5
3
Old Tappan-D5G-Kahanov
03/01/2020
13:00
Pascack Hills High School
Montvale-D3B-Vozzolo
3
8
Old Tappan-D3B-Lago
03/01/2020
14:00
Pascack Hills High School
River Vale-D3G-Bowen
6
2
Woodcliff Lake-D3G-Sparke
03/01/2020
15:00
Pascack Hills High School
New Milford-D2B-Walsh
6
3
Woodcliff Lake-D2B-Feder
03/01/2020
16:00
Pascack Hills High School
Northvale-D3B-Sedano
6
2
Park Ridge-D3B-Halsband
03/01/2020
17:00
Pascack Hills High School
Park Ridge-D5B-Richard
0
4
Park Ridge-D5B-Miller
03/01/2020
12:00
Pascack Valley High School
Closter/Haworth-D4G-Pfeiffer
0
5
River Vale-D4G-Montopoli
03/01/2020
13:00
Pascack Valley High School
Norwood-D5B-Lucero
6
2
River Vale-D5B-Carbone
03/01/2020
14:00
Pascack Valley High School
Clos/Haw-D5B-Ramanathan
0
1
Hillsdale-D5B-Wasserman
03/01/2020
15:00
Pascack Valley High School
River Vale-D4B-Grippo
0
3
Hillsdale-D4B-Gutierrez
03/01/2020
16:00
Pascack Valley High School
Hillsdale-D6B-Williams
River Vale-D6B-Cooper
03/01/2020
17:00
Pascack Valley High School
Park Ridge-D6G-Mendes
River Vale-D6G-Fischer
03/01/2020
18:00
Pascack Valley High School
Northvale-D5G-Pothos
6
2
River Vale-D5G-Fischer
03/01/2020
19:00
Pascack Valley High School
Northvale-D4G-DeGennaro
5
0
Hillsdale-D4G-Perlman
03/01/2020
20:00
Pascack Valley High School
Closter/Haworth-D3B-Kaufman
3
8
Hillsdale-D3B-O'Brien
03/08/2020
13:00
Leonia High School
New Milford-D3G-Ricciardelli
6
3
AYSO Bergen-D3G-Zeigler
03/08/2020
14:00
Leonia High School
New Milford-D5B-Neibart
6
4
AYSO Bergen-D5B-Vassallo
03/08/2020
15:00
Leonia High School
AYSO Bergen-D4G-Silverstein
0
3
Northvale-D4G-DeGennaro
03/08/2020
16:00
Leonia High School
AYSO Bergen-D3G-Rootkin
1
7
Old Tappan-D3G-Massaro
03/08/2020
17:00
Leonia High School
AYSO Bergen-D4G-Herrera
7
1
AYSO Bergen-D4G-Silverstein
03/08/2020
13:00
Memorial School
Woodcliff Lake-D6G-Portuondo
Montvale-D6G-Aiello
03/08/2020
14:00
Memorial School
Hillsdale-D5G-Hughes
0
0
Montvale-D5G-Madger
03/08/2020
12:00
New Milford High School
New Milford-D3B-Delvecchio
6
6
New Milford-D3B-Perez
03/08/2020
13:00
New Milford High School
Hillsdale-D6G-Shah
New Milford-D6G-Becker
03/08/2020
15:00
New Milford High School
New Milford-D4B-Gugliotta
5
4
Norwood-D4B-Melia
03/08/2020
12:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
AYSO Bergen-D4G-Herrera
7
0
Closter/Haworth-D4G-Pfeiffer
03/08/2020
13:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
AYSO Bergen-D3B-Cortez
0
1
Closter/Haworth-D3B-Cohen
03/08/2020
14:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Clos/Haw-D5B-Ramanathan
7
4
Demarest-D5B-Lavin
03/08/2020
15:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Woodcliff Lake-D5G-Lundgren
2
1
Closter/Haworth-D5G-Wong
03/08/2020
16:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Demarest-D4G-Brisman
1
5
Old Tappan-D4G-Caunedo
03/08/2020
17:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Closter/Haworth-D4B-Layvand
1
6
Northvale-D4B-Aiello
03/08/2020
18:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Demarest-D3B-Ference
3
2
Old Tappan-D3B-Rhee
03/08/2020
19:00
Northern Valley Demarest HS
Demarest-D5G-Ference
0
7
New Milford-D5G-Gugliotta
03/08/2020
09:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Montvale-D3B-Vozzolo
2
7
Norwood-D3B-Walsh
03/08/2020
10:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Norwood-D3B-Petrone
2
1
Northvale-D3B-Sedano
03/08/2020
11:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Norwood-D4B-Kim
4
2
Old Tappan-D4B-Morrissey
03/08/2020
12:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Harrington Park-D5B-Torrie
5
2
Harrington Park-D5B-Dank
03/08/2020
13:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Norwood-D5B-Lucero
6
2
Old Tappan-D5B-Kahanov
03/08/2020
14:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Montvale-D5B-Aiello
7
3
Old Tappan-D5B-Zingarelli
03/08/2020
15:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Northvale-D5B-Marinuzzi
3
5
Norwood-D5B-Morrow
03/08/2020
16:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Northvale-D5G-Pothos
3
2
Old Tappan-D5G-Kahanov
03/08/2020
17:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
Northvale-D5G-Kirsch
1
5
River Vale-D5G-Fischer
03/08/2020
18:30
Northern Valley Old Tappan HS
AYSO Bergen-D5G-Hernandez
3
3
Harrington Park-D5G-Ramos
03/08/2020
10:00
Northvale School
River Vale-D6G-Fischer
Northvale-D6G-Gibbs
03/08/2020
11:00
Northvale School
Park Ridge-D6G-Mendes
Northvale-D6G-Correa
03/08/2020
12:00
Northvale School
Old Tappan-D6B-Mahler
River Vale-D6B-Cooper
03/08/2020
13:00
Northvale School
Northvale-D6B-Confreda
Montvale-D6B-Uzar
03/08/2020
14:00
Northvale School
New Milford-D6B-McClaskey
Park Ridge-D6B-Gill
03/08/2020
15:00
Northvale School
River Vale-D5B-Doolan
0
6
Old Tappan-D5B-Alzapiedi
03/08/2020
13:00
Pascack Hills High School
Old Tappan-D4B-Mahler
8
3
Woodcliff Lake-D4B-Rosendahl
03/08/2020
14:00
Pascack Hills High School
Woodcliff Lake-D3B-Kerdman
3
9
Old Tappan-D3B-Lago
03/08/2020
15:00
Pascack Hills High School
Woodcliff Lake-D5B-Franklin
4
3
Park Ridge-D5B-Miller
03/08/2020
16:00
Pascack Hills High School
Woodcliff Lake-D3G-Sparke
1
6
River Vale-D3G-Bowen
03/08/2020
12:00
Pascack Valley High School
Closter/Haworth-D3B-Kaufman
6
13
Hillsdale-D3B-O'Brien
03/08/2020
13:00
Pascack Valley High School
Woodcliff Lake-D4B-Semelsberger
2
3
River Vale-D4B-Grippo
03/08/2020
14:00
Pascack Valley High School
Demarest-D4B-Mitlitski
4
4
Hillsdale-D4B-Gutierrez
03/08/2020
16:00
Pascack Valley High School
Park Ridge-D6B-DiUbaldo
Hillsdale-D6B-Williams
03/08/2020
17:00
Pascack Valley High School
Closter/Haworth-D5B-Allegra
1
8
Hillsdale-D5B-Ellis
03/08/2020
18:00
Pascack Valley High School
Hillsdale-D5B-Wasserman
6
2
River Vale-D5B-Carbone
03/08/2020
19:00
Pascack Valley High School
AYSO Bergen-D2B-Toro
6
12
River Vale-D2B-Walsh
03/08/2020
20:00
Pascack Valley High School
New Milford-D2B-Walsh
4
11
Hillsdale-D2B-Wasserman

 


Any changes, corrections, or suggestions should be emailed to charliea@pvisl.com